Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Columbus, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Columbus, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Columbus, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8347,354
BustAfghanistan 12,0967,517
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9107,401
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6407,233
FarahAfghanistan 11,9467,423
GardizAfghanistan 11,9957,454
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9867,448
HeratAfghanistan 11,7527,303
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8317,352
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9317,414
KabulAfghanistan 11,8937,391
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1427,545
KhostAfghanistan 12,0387,481
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6587,244
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6417,234
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6187,219
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8067,336
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6967,268
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5867,200
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0237,471
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0797,506
ShkoderAlbania 9,0005,593
TiranaAlbania 9,0745,638
VloreAlbania 9,1215,668
AdrarAlgeria 8,5805,332
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2795,145
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2795,145
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6015,345
BatnaAlgeria 8,5665,323
BecharAlgeria 8,1885,088
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4125,227
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2795,145
BiskraAlgeria 8,5865,335
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1095,660
ChlefAlgeria 8,1705,077
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5525,314
DjanetAlgeria 9,5905,960
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4095,226
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6475,373
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7505,437
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5995,343
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8255,484
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3385,803
In SalahAlgeria 8,8375,491
MilianaAlgeria 8,2315,115
OranAlgeria 8,0615,009
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9085,536
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5325,302
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3705,823
TebessaAlgeria 8,7185,417
TimimounAlgeria 8,5305,300
TindoufAlgeria 7,9454,937
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7275,423
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7406,053
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5449,038
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7994,846
HuamboAngola 12,6947,888
LuandaAngola 12,2147,590
LuenaAngola 12,9988,077
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5267,784
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5057,149
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6597,245
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6597,245
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7857,324
ByrdAntarctica 13,1018,141
DavisAntarctica 16,47810,239
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4927,141
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2098,830
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8125,476
AzulArgentina 8,9645,571
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0685,635
BarilocheArgentina 9,0225,606
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8105,475
CeresArgentina 8,1965,093
ChamicalArgentina 8,0665,012
ChepesArgentina 8,1525,066
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6085,970
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5135,290
CórdobaArgentina 8,2445,123
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2535,129
CorrientesArgentina 8,1055,036
EsquelArgentina 9,2105,723
EzeizaArgentina 8,8315,487
FormosaArgentina 8,0114,978
General PicoArgentina 8,7035,408
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6505,375
JuninArgentina 8,7025,408
La PlataArgentina 8,8735,514
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2584,510
La RiojaArgentina 7,9454,937
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5615,320
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9596,189
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7494,816
Malarg EArgentina 8,4785,268
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1025,656
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1755,701
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4675,261
MendozaArgentina 8,2315,115
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2285,113
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4315,239
NeuquenArgentina 8,8825,519
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7925,464
OranArgentina 7,4214,612
ParanaArgentina 8,4485,250
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3995,219
PehuajoArgentina 8,7935,464
PergaminoArgentina 8,6515,376
PigeArgentina 8,9475,560
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2925,153
PosadasArgentina 8,2375,119
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9584,945
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1895,089
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9405,555
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3425,184
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2295,113
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4245,235
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1676,318
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5874,715
RosarioArgentina 8,5465,311
SaltaArgentina 7,5404,685
San AntonioArgentina 9,1705,698
San LuisArgentina 8,3595,194
San RafaelArgentina 8,4225,233
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7715,451
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8834,899
SarmientoArgentina 9,5425,929
TrelewArgentina 9,4115,848
TucumanArgentina 7,7524,817
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5216,538
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2715,140
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1235,048
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4435,246
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4896,518
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7116,035
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2589,482
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06410,604
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1599,420
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2669,486
AmberleyAustralia 13,6988,512
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4078,953
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6508,482
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8149,827
CairnsAustralia 13,7048,516
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3628,925
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98410,554
CedunaAustralia 15,5719,676
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2018,825
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3968,946
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4849,001
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7458,541
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8008,575
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7969,816
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7529,167
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7059,138
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,00110,565
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2818,874
East SaleAustralia 14,6449,100
Esperance (po)Australia 16,67510,362
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67410,362
EssendonAustralia 14,8169,207
ForrestAustralia 16,0129,950
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3938,944
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11110,633
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7219,769
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3739,553
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7689,177
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7839,186
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0778,748
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60210,317
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7549,168
LavertonAustralia 14,8329,217
LearmonthAustralia 16,77910,426
LongreachAustralia 14,2178,835
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2178,834
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3558,299
Low HeadAustralia 14,7729,179
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6488,481
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2548,858
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
MeekatharraAustralia 16,66310,355
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8199,209
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8139,205
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9249,274
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1629,422
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4879,002
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4777,753
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1648,802
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2348,845
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1999,445
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65610,350
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2179,456
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13310,647
Port HedlandAustralia 16,27810,116
RichmondAustralia 14,1558,796
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6658,492
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1378,785
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1308,781
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8949,255
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8939,255
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6088,456
TibooburraAustralia 14,7249,149
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7578,549
WaggaAustralia 14,5039,012
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01410,573
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0288,717
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2938,261
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51310,262
WoomeraAustralia 15,2589,482
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1499,414
GrazAustria 8,3995,219
InnsbruckAustria 8,1365,056
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3575,193
LinzAustria 8,2395,120
SalzburgAustria 8,1995,095
ViennaAustria 8,3635,197
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2205,108
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8456,739
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5846,577
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5226,538
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7064,167
LerwickUk 6,7054,167
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5456,553
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7376,672
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6216,600
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5546,559
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7756,695
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5626,563
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4406,487
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7043,545
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9773,714
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4663,396
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1281,323
MuharraqBahrain 12,1167,529
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3778,313
DhakaBangladesh 13,2508,234
CharnocksBarbados 4,4162,744
BrestBelarus 8,4665,261
GomelBelarus 8,7855,459
GrodnoBelarus 8,3705,201
MinskBelarus 8,5105,288
MogilevBelarus 8,6185,355
VitebskBelarus 8,5175,293
BrusselsBelgium 7,4944,657
D’UccleBelgium 7,4944,657
OstendeBelgium 7,3834,588
Belize CityBelize 2,2621,406
BeninBenin 10,2336,359
BohiconBenin 10,1506,308
CotonouBenin 10,2336,359
KandiBenin 9,9566,187
NatitingouBenin 9,8776,138
ParakouBenin 10,0506,245
SaveBenin 10,1266,293
BermudaBermuda 2,8071,744
La PazBolivia 6,5814,090
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9454,316
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8025,470
FrancistownBotswana 14,2508,855
MaunBotswana 13,8168,586
TshaneBotswana 13,9098,643
AimoresBrazil 8,4475,249
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0454,999
AltamiraBrazil 6,2863,906
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2853,906
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5265,298
ApodiBrazil 7,5844,713
AracajuBrazil 8,0525,004
AracuaiBrazil 8,1595,070
AragarcasBrazil 7,3934,594
AraxaBrazil 8,0585,007
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8554,881
BageBrazil 8,7075,411
BambuiBrazil 8,1575,069
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4115,227
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5954,719
BarcelosBrazil 5,3623,332
BarraBrazil 7,6024,724
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9904,344
BarreirasBrazil 7,5574,696
BelémBrazil 6,4193,989
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2885,150
BelterraBrazil 6,0423,754
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3704,580
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6565,379
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7644,825
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6634,762
BrevesBrazil 6,2863,906
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5585,318
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6745,390
CabroboBrazil 7,6864,776
CaceresBrazil 7,0774,397
CaetiteBrazil 7,8874,901
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8584,883
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6634,762
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1245,049
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4205,232
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4854,651
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2865,149
CaparaoBrazil 8,4785,268
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8104,853
CaratingaBrazil 8,3985,219
CaravelasBrazil 8,4325,240
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8034,849
CarolinaBrazil 6,9774,335
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3295,176
CataguasesBrazil 8,4955,279
CatalaoBrazil 7,8714,891
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0655,012
CaxiasBrazil 7,0864,403
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6595,381
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7764,832
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4735,265
ChapecoBrazil 8,3935,215
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7914,220
CipoBrazil 7,9524,941
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9234,302
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2465,124
CordeiroBrazil 8,5715,326
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6844,775
CorumbaBrazil 7,3724,581
CoximBrazil 7,4744,645
CrateusBrazil 7,3194,548
CuiabaBrazil 7,1224,426
CuritibaBrazil 8,4295,238
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1685,076
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9964,347
DouradosBrazil 7,8174,858
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5495,312
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7155,415
EspinosaBrazil 7,9484,939
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8894,902
FloraniaBrazil 7,6994,784
FlorestaBrazil 7,7524,817
FlorianoBrazil 7,2634,514
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6655,384
FormosaBrazil 7,6824,773
FortalezaBrazil 7,3764,583
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1395,058
FrancaBrazil 8,1115,040
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9354,931
GoianiaBrazil 7,6534,755
GoiasBrazil 7,5294,679
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3345,179
GrajauBrazil 6,9254,303
GuairaBrazil 8,0214,984
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3834,588
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3295,176
IbiriteBrazil 8,2875,150
IguatuBrazil 7,5204,673
IlheusBrazil 8,2085,100
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8254,241
IndaialBrazil 8,5665,323
IpameriBrazil 7,8164,857
IraiBrazil 8,3655,198
IreceBrazil 7,7164,795
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9244,924
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8473,634
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1123,798
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1865,087
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5345,303
ItapevaBrazil 8,3215,171
ItirucuBrazil 8,0264,988
ItuacuBrazil 7,9634,948
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8754,894
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1845,086
JacobinaBrazil 7,8124,854
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5204,673
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9314,928
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9474,938
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4835,271
LavrasBrazil 8,3285,175
LencoisBrazil 7,8554,881
LinharesBrazil 8,5105,288
LondrinaBrazil 8,1335,054
MacapaBrazil 6,1023,792
MacauBrazil 7,6374,746
MaceioBrazil 8,0605,009
MachadoBrazil 8,3065,161
ManausBrazil 5,7433,569
MarabaBrazil 6,6884,156
MaringaBrazil 8,0915,028
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0493,759
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9634,948
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8414,872
MonteiroBrazil 7,8154,856
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0204,984
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4944,657
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7584,821
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5815,333
ObidosBrazil 5,9403,691
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9654,949
ParacatuBrazil 7,8584,883
ParanaBrazil 7,3914,593
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4835,271
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8004,847
ParintinsBrazil 5,9183,678
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0684,392
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5095,288
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0014,972
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5174,671
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8434,873
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1445,061
PeixeBrazil 7,3004,536
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6664,764
PicosBrazil 7,4054,602
PiraiBrazil 8,5215,295
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6004,723
PompeuBrazil 8,1555,068
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7964,845
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1603,828
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3995,219
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0323,749
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7365,429
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1824,463
PosseBrazil 7,6254,738
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4304,617
RecifeBrazil 7,9994,971
RemansoBrazil 7,5644,700
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9443,694
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5935,340
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4605,257
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6564,758
SalvadorBrazil 8,1065,037
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5755,329
SantaremBrazil 6,0413,754
SantosBrazil 8,4785,268
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2115,103
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5944,098
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6364,745
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6505,375
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3845,210
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4025,221
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8274,242
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4685,262
São PauloBrazil 8,4215,233
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1855,086
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8193,616
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7764,832
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9614,947
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2275,112
SobralBrazil 7,2304,493
SoureBrazil 6,3533,948
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4984,659
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9505,562
SurubimBrazil 7,9184,920
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4764,646
TarauacaBrazil 5,6213,493
TauaBrazil 7,4044,601
TefeBrazil 5,4743,402
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2805,145
TeresinaBrazil 7,1444,440
TiriosBrazil 5,5573,453
TorresBrazil 8,7565,441
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5074,044
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8664,888
TriunfoBrazil 7,7284,802
TucuruiBrazil 6,5114,046
TuriacuBrazil 6,6774,149
UaupesBrazil 5,0043,109
UbatubaBrazil 8,5155,291
UberabaBrazil 8,0104,977
VassourasBrazil 8,5165,292
VicosaBrazil 8,4305,239
VitoriaBrazil 8,5675,324
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0865,025
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8264,242
BurgasBulgaria 9,4315,861
LomBulgaria 9,0885,647
PlevenBulgaria 9,1985,716
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3055,782
SadovoBulgaria 9,3175,790
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2665,758
SofiaBulgaria 9,1875,709
VarnaBulgaria 9,3995,841
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4895,897
BurundiBurundi 13,2298,220
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2328,844
SiemreapCambodia 14,0778,748
BatouriCameroon 11,4027,085
DoualaCameroon 11,0356,858
GarouaCameroon 10,9736,819
MamfeCameroon 10,8776,759
MarouaCameroon 10,9656,814
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1306,916
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0096,841
YaoundeCameroon 11,2026,961
YokoCameroon 11,1556,932
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5741,600
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5431,580
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2492,640
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4152,122
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2053,235
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,556967
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,336830
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3171,440
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5301,572
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0361,887
Banff, AbCanada 2,2621,406
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6971,055
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4902,169
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0521,275
Bissett, MbCanada 1,561970
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5341,575
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7711,101
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2872,042
Brandon, MbCanada 1,489926
Broadview, SkCanada 1,604997
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9142,432
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0211,877
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8892,416
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0431,891
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6342,258
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1721,350
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6232,252
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9032,425
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2131,997
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0842,538
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0491,895
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2582,024
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4402,138
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2741,413
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1491,335
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6281,633
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8181,751
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8191,752
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8321,760
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6611,654
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9421,828
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2351,389
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9991,864
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4181,502
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0352,508
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2601,405
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6931,052
Comox, BcCanada 2,7731,723
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3222,064
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1131,313
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1771,353
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3072,055
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6181,005
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2982,049
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8102,367
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2481,397
Dryden, OnCanada 1,438894
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3121,437
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3341,451
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3291,448
Edson, AbCanada 2,4741,537
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0251,880
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7151,687
Estevan, SkCanada 1,503934
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7962,980
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0441,270
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6861,669
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4951,551
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1371,949
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0701,286
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2962,048
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8291,758
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8721,785
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8261,756
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5441,581
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5531,587
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4612,151
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4972,173
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1531,338
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Golden, BcCanada 2,3501,460
Goose, NfCanada 3,2141,997
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,428887
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7081,683
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6581,652
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9351,824
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9672,465
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7591,714
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7661,719
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,451902
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2161,999
Harrow, OnCanada 1,178732
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Hope, BcCanada 2,5301,572
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2352,632
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6841,668
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2022,611
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4612,151
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6632,897
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2161,377
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7111,063
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7091,062
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Kenora, OnCanada 1,423884
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7431,083
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5032,798
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6482,267
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0401,889
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9901,237
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1631,344
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,477918
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6782,285
Langara, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7831,108
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0061,246
London, OnCanada 1,354842
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7482,329
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2541,401
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5741,600
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5282,192
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8791,168
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8351,141
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0202,498
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9161,191
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6971,676
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6971,676
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5181,565
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0291,261
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0021,244
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7041,059
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9531,214
Morden, MbCanada 1,377856
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,584984
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2852,041
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0141,873
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5891,609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7642,339
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0331,263
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6551,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8571,154
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8571,154
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7151,687
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4101,498
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7721,101
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6131,003
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7611,716
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1401,951
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,458906
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9831,232
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8291,758
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3052,054
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6921,052
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1942,606
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2251,383
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7721,723
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2421,393
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,567974
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6801,044
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6801,044
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1942,606
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4011,492
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2411,393
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0341,885
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8651,159
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5901,609
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6322,257
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6641,655
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9191,193
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,365848
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9101,808
Scott, SkCanada 2,0201,255
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7161,688
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7641,717
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1531,338
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3672,714
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,438893
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,479919
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5221,568
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2021,990
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7691,721
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7901,112
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7951,116
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0521,896
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6172,248
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2011,989
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6972,298
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9441,208
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8291,758
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1021,306
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,346836
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6951,053
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,511939
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,496930
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6701,038
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9131,189
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9901,858
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6881,671
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8631,158
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6371,639
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2591,404
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1901,361
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6331,636
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6461,644
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8031,742
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,431889
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5062,179
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8402,386
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,448900
Windsor, OnCanada 1,185736
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,447899
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7941,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5481,583
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1291,944
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6931,052
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3234,550
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2204,487
SalCape Verde 7,3234,550
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7607,308
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6767,255
AbecheChad 11,2526,992
FayaChad 10,8066,715
MoundouChad 11,2536,993
N’DjamenaChad 10,9096,779
AntofagastaChile 7,1984,473
AricaChile 6,6764,149
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5105,910
ChicoChile 9,5805,953
ChillanChile 8,5185,293
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5095,288
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6124,730
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4425,868
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3715,202
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9084,293
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2964,534
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6856,640
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8434,874
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9145,540
ParronChile 8,3155,167
Puerto AysenChile 9,4315,861
Puerto MonttChile 9,0015,594
Punta ArenasChile 10,2766,386
QuinteroChile 8,1655,074
SantiagoChile 8,2345,117
SewellChile 8,3055,161
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7315,426
ValdiviaChile 8,8255,484
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8395,493
VallenarChile 7,7794,834
ValparaisoChile 8,1695,076
AltaiChina 10,5886,580
BeijingChina 10,8836,763
ChangchunChina 10,1476,305
ChangduChina 12,3327,663
ChangshaChina 12,1997,581
ChengduChina 12,2327,601
ChongqingChina 12,2877,635
DuianChina 11,7537,304
ErlianChina 10,6426,613
GanzhouChina 12,3527,676
GuangzhouChina 12,6847,882
HaikouChina 13,1468,169
HailarChina 9,8346,111
HamiChina 11,0986,897
HetanChina 11,7557,305
JiuquanChina 11,3697,065
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4717,128
KashiChina 11,4637,123
KunmingChina 12,8758,001
LanzhouChina 11,6567,243
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5757,814
NanchangChina 12,0397,481
NanjingChina 11,5777,194
NanningChina 12,9528,048
PingbianChina 11,8687,375
QingdaoChina 11,1116,905
QiqiharChina 9,8676,131
RuoqiangChina 11,5547,180
ShanghaiChina 11,5347,168
ShantouChina 12,5237,782
ShenyangChina 10,4276,479
TaiyuanChina 11,2476,989
TaoyuanChina 12,1437,546
TengchongChina 12,9658,057
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0296,853
Xi’AnChina 11,7097,276
XichangChina 12,5777,815
YanjiChina 10,0596,251
YichangChina 12,0057,460
YinchuanChina 11,3477,051
YiningChina 11,0066,839
ZhengzhouChina 11,5087,151
ZhijiangChina 12,3997,705
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4012,735
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3552,706
AraucaColombia 4,1362,570
BarranquillaColombia 3,5402,200
Benito SalasColombia 4,2872,664
BogotáColombia 4,1722,593
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9492,454
El CaranoColombia 3,9482,453
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3632,711
MatecanaColombia 4,0812,536
PeralesColombia 4,1482,578
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4192,746
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5402,200
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0201,877
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5482,205
VanguardiaColombia 4,2522,642
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2623,270
YariguiesColombia 3,9652,464
MoroniComoros 14,9959,318
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1951,985
LimonCosta Rica 3,2382,012
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1751,973
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2031,991
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4835,272
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8725,513
SibenikCroatia 8,6595,380
SplitCroatia 8,7085,411
ZagrebCroatia 8,5145,291
CamagueyCuba 2,3921,486
CasablancaCuba 1,9571,216
HavanaCuba 1,9711,225
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7862,353
FamagustaCyprus 10,4186,474
LarnacaCyprus 10,4216,476
LimassolCyprus 10,4046,465
NicosiaCyprus 10,3786,449
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3175,168
ChebCzech Republic 8,0114,978
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3575,193
PragueCzech Republic 8,1155,043
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4297,724
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2897,637
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1107,525
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6558,485
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0228,092
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6524,755
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8104,853
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4514,630
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3994,598
MarstalDenmark 7,5994,722
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6824,774
OdenseDenmark 7,5634,700
RandersDenmark 7,4764,646
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7924,842
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4404,623
TønderDenmark 7,5064,664
TylstrupDenmark 7,4274,615
TystofteDenmark 7,6174,733
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4714,643
VestervigDenmark 7,3684,579
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0708,122
Melville HallDominica 4,0862,539
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0351,886
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1751,973
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1291,945
BaniDominican Republic 3,1821,978
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1321,946
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1961,986
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1091,932
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1051,929
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1341,947
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9761,849
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0881,919
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0591,901
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2422,015
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0811,914
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2252,004
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2782,037
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0471,893
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0441,892
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0921,921
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0671,906
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2712,033
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0961,924
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2182,000
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0101,870
MichesDominican Republic 3,2222,002
MocaDominican Republic 3,0811,914
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0311,883
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9571,838
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1801,976
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1331,947
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0881,919
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1001,927
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1281,944
PoloDominican Republic 3,1291,945
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0501,895
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0421,890
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0951,923
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1031,928
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2482,019
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1921,983
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0901,920
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1851,979
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1941,985
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0591,901
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0761,912
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2942,047
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1641,966
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0621,903
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0111,871
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2021,990
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1091,932
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1621,965
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1431,953
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9861,855
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1661,967
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0571,900
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2934,532
CanarEcuador 4,7012,921
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6262,875
IzobambaEcuador 4,4872,788
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4152,743
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8483,013
MilagroEcuador 4,6312,878
OtavaloEcuador 4,4362,756
PichilingueEcuador 4,5292,815
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4882,789
PuyoEcuador 4,6292,877
QuitoEcuador 4,4692,777
RumipambaEcuador 4,5532,829
San GabrielEcuador 4,4152,744
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5166,535
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7846,701
AswanEgypt 11,3107,028
AsyutEgypt 10,9336,794
BahariyaEgypt 10,6876,641
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7666,690
CairoEgypt 10,6986,648
DabaaEgypt 10,4346,484
DakhlaEgypt 10,9266,790
El ArishEgypt 10,7636,688
El TorEgypt 10,9996,835
FarafraEgypt 10,7326,669
HelwanEgypt 10,7156,659
HurguadaEgypt 11,0956,894
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7096,655
KhargaEgypt 11,0346,857
KosseirEgypt 11,2176,970
LuxorEgypt 11,1586,934
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3326,420
MinyaEgypt 10,8276,728
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6496,618
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9496,804
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0656,876
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8246,726
SalloumEgypt 10,1836,328
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3906,457
SohagEgypt 11,0176,846
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9846,825
TahrirEgypt 10,6086,592
TantaEgypt 10,6156,596
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6551,650
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6561,651
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6251,631
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6521,648
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9696,816
AsmaraEritrea 12,4627,744
AssabEritrea 12,9078,020
MassawaEritrea 12,4687,748
TallinEstonia 7,9514,941
TartuEstonia 8,1165,043
VilsandiEstonia 7,9084,914
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9968,076
GonderEthiopia 12,5987,828
NegeleEthiopia 13,3598,301
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5036,527
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3503,946
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3023,916
Laucala BayFiji 10,9146,782
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9736,819
NandiFiji 10,9736,819
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8426,737
HelsinkiFinland 7,8944,905
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8974,907
JoensuuFinland 7,8914,903
JokioinenFinland 7,8004,847
JyvskylFinland 7,7674,826
KajaaniFinland 7,6954,782
KuopioFinland 7,8024,848
KuusamoFinland 7,6144,732
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9664,950
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7004,785
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6834,774
OuluFinland 7,5654,701
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4264,614
TampereFinland 7,7634,824
TurkuFinland 7,7724,829
VaasaFinland 7,5694,704
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3295,176
BiarritzFrance 7,5314,680
BordeauxFrance 7,5124,668
BrestFrance 7,0704,393
CaenFrance 7,2884,529
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5574,696
DijonFrance 7,7494,815
GourdonFrance 7,6574,758
GrenobleFrance 7,9194,921
Le MansFrance 7,3984,597
LilleFrance 7,4324,618
LyonFrance 7,8334,868
MarseilleFrance 7,9934,967
MontpellierFrance 7,9014,909
NancyFrance 7,7334,806
NantesFrance 7,3234,550
NiceFrance 8,1125,041
ParisFrance 7,4844,651
PerpignanFrance 7,8784,896
StrasbourgFrance 7,8284,865
ToulonFrance 8,0615,009
ToulouseFrance 7,7234,799
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6153,489
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5833,469
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6163,490
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7333,563
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4343,377
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9394,312
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4015,220
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3995,219
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7894,840
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8894,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,7524,817
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,35312,026
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,20011,310
BitamGabon 11,3207,035
CocobeachGabon 11,2316,979
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7587,307
LambarnGabon 11,4037,086
LastourvilleGabon 11,6297,226
LibrevilleGabon 11,2526,992
MakokouGabon 11,5467,175
MayumbaGabon 11,6237,223
MitzicGabon 11,4147,093
MkamboGabon 11,6077,213
MoandaGabon 11,7267,287
MouilaGabon 11,5517,178
Port-GentilGabon 11,2727,005
TchibanGabon 11,6177,219
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2512,642
BanjulGambia 8,0935,029
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0586,250
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3676,442
BerlinGermany 7,9024,911
BrockenGermany 7,7974,845
CologneGermany 7,6404,747
DresdenGermany 8,0174,982
ErfurtGermany 7,8704,890
EssenGermany 7,6134,731
FichtelbergGermany 8,0194,983
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7914,841
GeisenheimGermany 7,7584,821
GorlitzGermany 8,0815,021
HamburgGermany 7,6474,752
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6474,752
HannoverGermany 7,7034,787
HelgolandGermany 7,4984,659
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0815,021
KarlsruheGermany 7,8464,876
KasselGermany 7,7634,824
KonstanzGermany 7,9784,958
LeipzigGermany 7,9234,924
LindenbergGermany 7,9644,949
MagdeburgGermany 7,8314,866
MunichGermany 8,0925,029
MünsterGermany 7,6174,733
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8324,867
NurembergGermany 7,9744,955
NurnbergGermany 7,9714,953
PotsdamGermany 7,8954,906
RostockGermany 7,7254,800
SchleswigGermany 7,5684,703
StuttgartGermany 7,9084,914
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6954,782
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1045,036
AccraGhana 10,0606,251
KumasiGhana 9,8596,126
TamaleGhana 9,7416,053
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6694,765
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4775,889
AthensGreece 9,5725,948
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5955,963
ChiosGreece 9,6916,022
CorfuGreece 9,2125,724
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2145,726
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8776,138
IoanninaGreece 9,2625,755
KalamataGreece 9,5405,929
KerkiraGreece 9,2125,724
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6656,006
LamiaGreece 9,4235,856
LarissaGreece 9,3655,820
LemnosGreece 9,5055,906
LimnosGreece 9,5125,911
MethoniGreece 9,5385,927
MilosGreece 9,7216,040
MitiliniGreece 9,6616,003
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6556,000
NaxosGreece 9,7476,057
PatrasGreece 9,4315,860
RhodesGreece 9,9686,194
SamosGreece 9,7916,084
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5435,930
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7986,089
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3295,797
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5285,921
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4155,851
AasiaatGreenland 4,3512,704
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8323,002
AputiteqGreenland 5,1063,173
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6733,525
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1542,581
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2192,622
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4422,760
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5413,443
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4402,759
JulianehbGreenland 4,2932,668
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3312,691
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5413,443
NanortalikGreenland 4,3212,685
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3392,696
NordGreenland 5,7563,577
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1512,579
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5852,849
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4302,753
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3352,694
UpernavikGreenland 4,5182,807
UummannaqGreenland 4,4922,791
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0142,494
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0152,495
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5281,571
BokeGuinea 8,4125,227
ConakryGuinea 8,6075,349
FaranahGuinea 8,8315,488
KankanGuinea 8,9365,553
KindiaGuinea 8,6425,370
KissidougouGuinea 8,9305,549
LabeGuinea 8,6105,350
MacentaGuinea 9,0405,618
MamouGuinea 8,6915,401
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2005,717
SiguiriGuinea 8,8795,518
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2845,148
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0153,117
TimehriGuyana 5,0323,127
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0281,882
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0793,778
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2393,877
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1323,811
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3283,932
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5384,684
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1383,814
CatacamasHonduras 2,6161,626
CholutecaHonduras 2,7471,707
La CeibaHonduras 2,4971,552
La MesaHonduras 2,4961,551
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6631,655
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5461,582
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6661,657
TelaHonduras 2,4801,541
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7467,920
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7467,921
BudapestHungary 8,5675,323
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5825,333
DebrecenHungary 8,7125,414
KeszthelyHungary 8,5215,295
MiskolcHungary 8,6185,355
PecsHungary 8,6335,365
SzegedHungary 8,7225,420
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4495,250
AkureyriIceland 5,7243,557
DalatangiIceland 5,9363,689
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8803,654
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7503,573
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8093,610
ReykhólarIceland 5,5373,441
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5603,455
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5143,426
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6463,508
AgraIndia 12,8437,981
AhmedabadIndia 13,2118,210
AkolaIndia 13,5458,417
AllahabadIndia 13,0638,117
AmritsarIndia 12,3117,650
BangaloreIndia 14,4058,951
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0398,724
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6498,481
BikanerIndia 12,6857,883
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4338,969
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0578,114
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0578,114
DaltonganjIndia 13,2268,219
DarbhangaIndia 12,9918,073
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7727,937
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7697,935
DumkaIndia 13,1998,202
DwarkaIndia 13,2068,206
GoaIndia 14,0638,739
GuwahatiIndia 12,9658,057
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9228,651
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3058,268
JagdalpurIndia 13,7718,558
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3868,318
KotaIndia 13,0388,102
KozhikodeIndia 14,5649,050
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0667,498
LudhianaIndia 12,4107,712
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3698,929
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6037,832
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6698,494
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0868,753
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5258,404
New DelhiIndia 12,6777,878
PambanIndia 14,8339,218
PuneIndia 13,7308,532
SagarIndia 13,2178,213
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0417,483
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8889,252
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8889,252
VeravalIndia 13,3978,325
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9288,655
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2698,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8699,240
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9359,902
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1379,406
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0868,753
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5868,443
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2879,500
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6228,465
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7059,759
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2019,446
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1908,197
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4119,576
AbadanIran 11,6037,211
ArakIran 11,3127,030
BabolsarIran 11,1676,939
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2737,626
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9656,814
Bandar LengehIran 12,2797,630
BirjandIran 11,7987,331
BushehrIran 11,8597,369
ChahbaharIran 12,6347,851
DezfulIran 11,4287,101
EsfahanIran 11,5487,176
IranshahrIran 12,4387,729
KermanIran 11,9877,449
KermanshahIran 11,1686,940
Khoram AbadIran 11,3087,027
MashhadIran 11,4597,121
OroomiehIran 10,7566,684
RamsarIran 11,0706,879
RashtIran 10,9866,827
SemnanIran 11,3117,029
ShahroudIran 11,2847,012
ShirazIran 11,8827,384
TabrizIran 10,7696,692
TeheranIran 11,2176,971
YazdIran 11,7157,280
ZahedanIran 12,2087,586
ZanjanIran 11,0006,836
BaghdadIraq 11,1356,920
BasraIraq 11,5627,185
BelmulletIreland 6,4564,012
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6334,122
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5394,063
ClonesIreland 6,6274,118
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5524,072
CorkIreland 6,6464,130
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6484,131
DublinIreland 6,7184,174
KilkennyIreland 6,6904,157
Malin HeadIreland 6,5714,083
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7654,204
ShannonIreland 6,5854,092
ValentiaIreland 6,5324,059
EilatIsrael 10,9626,812
HaifaIsrael 10,6806,636
JerusalemIsrael 10,7756,696
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7456,677
AlbengaItaly 8,1465,062
AlgheroItaly 8,3815,208
AmendolaItaly 8,8055,472
AnconaItaly 8,5195,294
ArezzoItaly 8,4245,235
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9015,531
BergamoItaly 8,1415,059
BolognaItaly 8,3175,168
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1895,089
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9585,567
BrindisiItaly 9,0115,599
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5265,298
CameriItaly 8,0855,024
CampobassoItaly 8,7365,429
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5245,297
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5675,323
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4525,252
Cape MeleItaly 8,1555,067
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8865,522
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0575,628
CerviaItaly 8,4005,220
CiampinoItaly 8,5865,335
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3025,159
Cisa PassItaly 8,2345,117
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5215,295
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2325,115
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1185,666
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0785,641
DecimomannuItaly 8,5135,290
DobbiacoItaly 8,2255,111
FalconaraItaly 8,5095,288
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3605,195
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8005,468
FonniItaly 8,4815,270
FrontoneItaly 8,4765,267
FrosinoneItaly 8,6435,371
GelaItaly 9,0295,611
GenoaItaly 8,1685,076
GhediItaly 8,1935,092
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9395,555
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7355,428
GrossetoItaly 8,4225,234
GrottaglieItaly 8,9865,584
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4175,230
GuidoniaItaly 8,5825,333
IstranaItaly 8,2895,151
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0315,612
LatinaItaly 8,6255,360
LatronicoItaly 8,9295,549
LecceItaly 9,0545,626
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3805,208
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9615,568
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0365,615
MilanItaly 8,1285,051
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0825,022
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4545,253
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7615,444
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4465,248
PadovaItaly 8,2935,154
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1915,090
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8935,526
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8745,514
PantelleriaItaly 8,8935,526
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2375,119
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5235,296
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4925,277
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6445,372
PiacenzaItaly 8,1925,091
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3175,168
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3865,211
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6725,389
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8765,515
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5875,336
PrizziItaly 8,9295,548
RadicofaniItaly 8,4585,256
Resia PassItaly 8,1205,046
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4345,241
RivoltoItaly 8,3275,174
Rolle PassItaly 8,2285,113
RomeItaly 8,5705,326
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5645,322
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3635,197
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1395,057
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8085,473
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0985,654
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2635,135
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3945,216
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0095,598
SigonellaItaly 9,0525,625
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9805,581
TarvisioItaly 8,3235,172
TermoliItaly 8,7265,423
TorinoItaly 8,0575,007
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0414,997
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8525,501
TrevicoItaly 8,8105,475
TrevisoItaly 8,2965,155
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3905,214
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0515,003
UdineItaly 8,3325,177
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8425,495
VeniceItaly 8,3165,168
VeronaItaly 8,2335,116
VicenzaItaly 8,2635,135
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5435,308
ViterboItaly 8,5085,287